Torrent-series24.Com - Info torrent-series24.com

torrent-series24.com receives about 56,000 unique visitors and 80,080 (1.43 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $232.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $94,552.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank torrent-series24.com is ranked number 10,784 in the world and 0.0112% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Coventry, C7, CV1, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 185.112.248.121.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is torrent-series24.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
56,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,680,000
Daily Pageviews:
80,080 (1.43 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,784 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0112% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 24.8%22.9%1931
United States 8.2%7.9%14272
Spain 4.6%4.6%3427
United Kingdom 4.4%4.3%5149
Brazil 4.3%3.7%4175
Pakistan 3.4%3.3%1562
France 2.8%2.6%7677
China 2.7%3.6%19007
Angola 2.4%3.5%1522
South Africa 2.3%2.7%1842
Saudi Arabia 1.9%2.2%2609
Italy 1.9%1.9%8251
Nigeria 1.8%1.8%2178
Korea, Republic of 1.7%1.4%6633
Australia 1.6%1.6%5269
Canada 1.5%1.3%8342
Philippines 1.3%1.4%2079
Sri Lanka 1.2%1.1%1045
Japan 1.2%1.3%30657
Bangladesh 1.0%1.0%2168
Egypt 0.9%0.8%4399
Indonesia 0.9%0.8%8081
Malaysia 0.9%1.0%3731
Mexico 0.9%1.0%8894
Greece 0.8%0.6%5862
Argentina 0.8%0.7%5923
Netherlands 0.7%0.7%8969
Poland 0.7%0.6%12779
Turkey 0.7%0.6%9429
Sudan 0.7%0.5%2866
Germany 0.7%1.4%27830
Portugal 0.7%0.7%3839
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.6%3446
Belgium 0.6%0.6%7009
Algeria 0.5%0.5%4071

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***-series24.com
100.00%100.00%1.39

Competitive Data

SEMrush torrent-series24.com
Domain:
  torrent-series24.com
Rank:
  184,647
Organic Keywords:
  11,373
Organic Traffic:
  5,695
Organic Cost:
  $1,926.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
34
Total Backlinks:
  51
Follow Links:
  41
Nofollow Links:
  10
Referring Domains:
  7
Referring IPs:
  7

How socially engaged is torrent-series24.com?

Facebook:
  2
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much torrent-series24.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$232.00
Monthly Revenue:
$6,960.00
Yearly Revenue:
$84,680.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 6,326$72.56
India 18,338$29.34
United Kingdom 3,443$21.45
France 2,082$9.79
Australia 1,281$9.65
South Africa 2,162$9.54
China 2,883$8.91
Angola 2,803$7.48
Canada 1,041$7.30
Germany 1,121$5.42
Italy 1,522$5.31
Brazil 2,963$5.24
Spain 3,684$4.09
Nigeria 1,441$3.78
Saudi Arabia 1,762$3.56
Japan 1,041$3.33
Netherlands 561$2.85
Pakistan 2,643$2.80
Korea, Republic of 1,121$2.60
Malaysia 801$2.43
Belgium 480$2.37
Philippines 1,121$1.82
United Arab Emirates 480$1.80
Portugal 561$1.22
Bangladesh 801$1.07
Poland 480$0.87
Greece 480$0.86
Indonesia 641$0.79
Mexico 801$0.78
Sri Lanka 881$0.77
Argentina 561$0.67
Turkey 480$0.52
Egypt 641$0.52
Algeria 400$0.36
Sudan 400$0.16

How much money do torrent-series24.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$39.49
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,184.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$14,414.14
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
12,302
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
369,057
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,490,190
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,139$13.06
India 5,135$8.22
United Kingdom 551$3.43
Australia 256$1.93
Canada 260$1.82
Germany 325$1.57
China 375$1.16
France 229$1.08
Italy 259$0.90
Pakistan 846$0.90
Spain 700$0.78
Saudi Arabia 370$0.75
Netherlands 95$0.49
Indonesia 372$0.46
Greece 187$0.34
Brazil 178$0.31
Poland 159$0.29
Belgium 58$0.28
Portugal 118$0.26
United Arab Emirates 67$0.25
Malaysia 64$0.19
South Africa 43$0.19
Angola 56$0.15
Philippines 78$0.13
Korea, Republic of 45$0.10
Japan 31$0.10
Argentina 78$0.09
Nigeria 29$0.08
Mexico 72$0.07
Turkey 34$0.04
Egypt 32$0.03
Bangladesh 16$0.02
Algeria 20$0.02
Sri Lanka 18$0.02
Sudan 8$0.00

How much is torrent-series24.com worth?

Website Value:
$94,552.09

Where is torrent-series24.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.112.248.121
ASN:
AS202939 
ISP:
Fat Shark Ltd 
Server Location:
Coventry
C7
CV1
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 185.112.248.121

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does torrent-series24.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1430 ms) 62 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 10 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://astrocash.org/js/widgetapi.js
http://***-series24.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js
http://***-series24.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/social-pug/assets/js/front-end.js
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-hide-post/public/js/wp-hide-post-public.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/modules/simple-payments/simple-payments.css
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/social-pug/assets/css/style-frontend.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto+Condensed%3A400%2C700%7CArimo%3A400%2C700
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/themes/frontier/includes/genericons/genericons.css
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/themes/frontier/style.css
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/themes/frontier/responsive.css
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/recent-posts-widget-with-thumbnails/public.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans%3A300italic%2C400italic%2C600italic%2C300%2C400%2C600&subset=latin%2Clatin-ext
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/css/jetpack.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/css/styles.css (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/scripts.js (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/facebook-pagelike-widget/fb.js (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/facebook-pagelike-widget/loader.gif (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/css/jetpack.css (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/modules/simple-payments/simple-payments.css (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/modules/wpgroho.js (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/recent-posts-widget-with-thumbnails/public.css (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/social-pug/assets/css/style-frontend.css (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/social-pug/assets/js/front-end.js (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-author-date-and-meta-remover/css/entrymetastyle.css (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-hide-post/public/js/wp-hide-post-public.js (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/themes/frontier/includes/genericons/genericons.css (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/themes/frontier/responsive.css (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/themes/frontier/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/ALL-EYEZ-ON-ME-200x120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/Atomic-Blonde-182x120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/BAYWATCH-200x120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/THE-DARK-TOWER-182x120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/logo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/War-for-the-Planet-of-the-Apes-150x120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/spider-182x120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/transformers-150x120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/07/valerian-182x120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/starship-182x120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/it-182x120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://***-series24.com/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.74 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://***…i-lpkmd9kf3-2/" class="url fn">Admin</a> and 29 others are close to other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 9.4KiB (22% reduction).

Compressing http://***-series24.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/05/logo.jpg could save 9.4KiB (22% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying http://***-series24.com/wp-content/themes/frontier/style.css could save 1.5KiB (26% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 663B (18% reduction).

Minifying http://***-series24.com/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-7/includes/js/scripts.js could save 663B (18% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to torrent-series24.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 13 Sep 2017 14:45:40 GMT
Server: Apache/2
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30
Location: http://***-series24.com/
Vary: User-Agent
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Wed, 13 Sep 2017 14:45:40 GMT
Server: Apache/2
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.30
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
5 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.internet.bs...
Domain Name: ***-SERIES24.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2098828489_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.internet.bs
Registrar URL: http://www.internetbs.net
Updated Date: 2017-04-05T10:54:24Z
Creation Date: 2017-02-19T06:57:42Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-02-19T06:57:42Z
Registrar: Internet Domain Service BS Corp.
Registrar IANA ID: 2487
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5167401179
Reseller:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Registrant Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Registrant City: Nassau
Registrant State/Province: New Providence
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: BS
Registrant Phone: +1.5163872248
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Admin Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Admin City: Nassau
Admin State/Province: New Providence
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: BS
Admin Phone: +1.5163872248
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Tech Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Tech City: Nassau
Tech State/Province: New Providence
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: BS
Tech Phone: +1.5163872248
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.sharkservers.co.uk
Name Server: ns2.sharkservers.co.uk
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-09-13T16:38:14Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ***-SERIES24.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2098828489_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.internet.bs
Registrar URL: http://www.internet.bs
Updated Date: 2017-04-05T10:54:24Z
Creation Date: 2017-02-19T06:57:42Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-02-19T06:57:42Z
Registrar: Internet Domain Service BS Corp
Registrar IANA ID: 2487
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: NS1.SHARKSERVERS.CO.UK
Name Server: NS2.SHARKSERVERS.CO.UK
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-13T16:39:49Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
torrent-series24.com widget